
Layla Yoga Garden
Greater Chiang MaiYoga★5.0(10 Google reviews)

About
Layla Yoga Garden is a yoga studio in the Greater Chiang Mai area of Chiang Mai. Classes and sessions on offer include teacher training. It holds a 5.0 star rating across 10 Google reviews. English-speaking instruction is available, which suits visitors and the international community. Use the contact links to confirm the current timetable, pricing and class availability before visiting.
Good to know
Layla Yoga Garden is a yoga studio in Greater Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai. It offers teacher training.
Classes & services
- Teacher Training
Visit
- 56, 4 Soi Tamnak 18, Mae Hia, Chiang Mai, 50100
- Opening hours vary. Check with the studio for current times.
Questions about Layla Yoga Garden
What classes does Layla Yoga Garden offer?
Layla Yoga Garden offers teacher training.
Where is Layla Yoga Garden?
Layla Yoga Garden is in Greater Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai. Address: 56, 4 Soi Tamnak 18, Mae Hia, Chiang Mai, 50100.
Other yoga studios near Greater Chiang Mai
Visiting Chiang Mai?
Pair a morning class with an afternoon round. Our golf holiday packages are priced all-in, with every enquiry answered within 24 hours.
Listing data updated 2026-05-29. Layla Yoga Garden is an independent business and is not operated by or affiliated with CMGT Golf.

